How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Victoria Alderman
Victoria Alderman

Partners of 
Victoria Alderman

Kenneth Alderman

Married

30 Dec 2009

Victoria Alderman
Bio Details

Full name

Hon. Victora Jane Alderman

Maiden name

Victoria Buxton

Gender

Female

Age

57

Date of birth

Saturday 04 Jun 1960

Victoria Alderman Siblings

Christina Barnes

Half-sister

other parent: Samuel Buxton

Nicola Sykes

Sister

Timothy Buxton

Brother

Lucinda Buxton

Sister

Veronica Williams-Wynne

Sister

Aubrey Buxton

Brother

Victoria Alderman

Hon. Victora Jane Alderman

Age

57

Born

Saturday 04 Jun 1960

Trivia

Victoria Alderman Family

Victoria Alderman's parents:

Victoria Alderman's father was Aubrey Buxton Victoria Alderman's mother was Pamela Buxton Victoria Alderman's step-mother is Kathleen Buxton


Victoria Alderman's former step-parents:

Victoria Alderman's former step-father is Samuel Buxton


Victoria Alderman's current partners:

Victoria Alderman's husband is Kenneth Alderman


Victoria Alderman's siblings:

Victoria Alderman's half-sister is Christina Barnes Victoria Alderman's sister is Nicola Sykes Victoria Alderman's brother is Timothy Buxton Victoria Alderman's sister is Lucinda Buxton Victoria Alderman's sister is Veronica Williams-Wynne Victoria Alderman's brother is Aubrey Buxton


Victoria Alderman's nieces and nephews:

Victoria Alderman's niece is Sarah Palmer-Tomkinson Victoria Alderman's niece is Eleanor Sykes Victoria Alderman's nephew is Samuel Sykes Victoria Alderman's niece is Miranda Sykes Victoria Alderman's niece was Daisy Sykes Victoria Alderman's niece is Pandora Sykes Victoria Alderman's niece is Alexandra Scrimgeour Victoria Alderman's nephew is Edward Buxton Victoria Alderman's niece is Emma Buxton Victoria Alderman's niece is Olivia Buxton Victoria Alderman's nephew is Henry Buxton


Victoria Alderman's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Victoria Alderman's great niece is Poppy Sykes Victoria Alderman's great niece is Matlida Sykes


Victoria Alderman's grandparents:

Victoria Alderman's grandfather was Henry Birkin Victoria Alderman's grandmother was Audrey Menzies


Victoria Alderman's great grandparents:

Victoria Alderman's great grandfather was Thomas Birkin Victoria Alderman's great grandmother was Margaret Birkin


Victoria Alderman's former step-grandparents:

Victoria Alderman's former step-grandfather was Stewart Menzies Victoria Alderman's former step-grandfather was Niall Chaplin Victoria Alderman's former step-grandfather was Edward Hay


Victoria Alderman's uncles and aunts:

Victoria Alderman's aunt was Sara Smith


Victoria Alderman's great uncles and aunts:

Victoria Alderman's great uncle was Thomas Birkin Victoria Alderman's great aunt was Margaret Birkin Victoria Alderman's great uncle was Charles Birkin


Victoria Alderman's cousins:

Victoria Alderman's cousin is Evan Hanbury Victoria Alderman's cousin is Tim Hanbury


Victoria Alderman's first cousins once removed:

Victoria Alderman's first cousin once removed is Susanna Stourton Victoria Alderman's first cousin once removed is James Hanbury Victoria Alderman's first cousin once removed is William Hanbury Victoria Alderman's first cousin once removed is Sophie Hanbury Victoria Alderman's first cousin once removed is Marina Lambton Victoria Alderman's first cousin once removed is Rose Cholmondeley Victoria Alderman's first cousin once removed is David Hanbury