How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Veronica Williams-Wynne
Veronica Williams-Wynne

Partners of 
Veronica Williams-Wynne

Charles Williams-Wynne

Married

1975

Veronica Williams-Wynne Bio Details

Full name

Hon. Veronica Frances Williams-Wynne

Maiden name

Veronica Buxton

Gender

Female

Age

63

Date of birth

24 Mar 1953

Veronica Williams-Wynne Siblings

Christina Barnes

Half-sister

other parent: Samuel Buxton

Nicola Sykes

Sister

Timothy Buxton

Brother

Lucinda Buxton

Sister

Aubrey Buxton

Brother

Victoria Alderman

Sister

Veronica Williams-Wynne

Hon. Veronica Frances Williams-Wynne

Age

63

Born

24 Mar 1953

Veronica Williams-Wynne Family

Veronica Williams-Wynne's parents:

Veronica Williams-Wynne's father was Aubrey Buxton Veronica Williams-Wynne's mother was Pamela Buxton Veronica Williams-Wynne's step-mother is Kathleen Buxton


Veronica Williams-Wynne's former step-parents:

Veronica Williams-Wynne's former step-father is Samuel Buxton


Veronica Williams-Wynne's current partners:

Veronica Williams-Wynne's husband is Charles Williams-Wynne


Veronica Williams-Wynne's siblings:

Veronica Williams-Wynne's half-sister is Christina Barnes Veronica Williams-Wynne's sister is Nicola Sykes Veronica Williams-Wynne's brother is Timothy Buxton Veronica Williams-Wynne's sister is Lucinda Buxton Veronica Williams-Wynne's brother is Aubrey Buxton Veronica Williams-Wynne's sister is Victoria Alderman


Veronica Williams-Wynne's nieces and nephews:

Veronica Williams-Wynne's niece is Sarah Palmer-Tomkinson Veronica Williams-Wynne's niece is Eleanor Sykes Veronica Williams-Wynne's nephew is Samuel Sykes Veronica Williams-Wynne's niece is Miranda Sykes Veronica Williams-Wynne's niece was Daisy Sykes Veronica Williams-Wynne's niece is Pandora Sykes Veronica Williams-Wynne's niece is Alexandra Scrimgeour Veronica Williams-Wynne's nephew is Edward Buxton Veronica Williams-Wynne's niece is Emma Buxton Veronica Williams-Wynne's niece is Olivia Buxton Veronica Williams-Wynne's nephew is Henry Buxton


Veronica Williams-Wynne's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Veronica Williams-Wynne's great niece is Poppy Sykes Veronica Williams-Wynne's great niece is Matlida Sykes


Veronica Williams-Wynne's grandparents:

Veronica Williams-Wynne's grandfather was Henry Birkin Veronica Williams-Wynne's grandmother was Audrey Menzies


Veronica Williams-Wynne's great grandparents:

Veronica Williams-Wynne's great grandfather was Thomas Birkin Veronica Williams-Wynne's great grandmother was Margaret Birkin


Veronica Williams-Wynne's former step-grandparents:

Veronica Williams-Wynne's former step-grandfather was Stewart Menzies Veronica Williams-Wynne's former step-grandfather was Niall Chaplin Veronica Williams-Wynne's former step-grandfather was Edward Hay


Veronica Williams-Wynne's uncles and aunts:

Veronica Williams-Wynne's aunt was Sara Smith


Veronica Williams-Wynne's great uncles and aunts:

Veronica Williams-Wynne's great uncle was Thomas Birkin Veronica Williams-Wynne's great aunt was Margaret Birkin Veronica Williams-Wynne's great uncle was Charles Birkin


Veronica Williams-Wynne's cousins:

Veronica Williams-Wynne's cousin is Evan Hanbury Veronica Williams-Wynne's cousin is Tim Hanbury


Veronica Williams-Wynne's first cousins once removed:

Veronica Williams-Wynne's first cousin once removed is Susanna Stourton Veronica Williams-Wynne's first cousin once removed is James Hanbury Veronica Williams-Wynne's first cousin once removed is William Hanbury Veronica Williams-Wynne's first cousin once removed is Sophie Hanbury Veronica Williams-Wynne's first cousin once removed is Marina Lambton Veronica Williams-Wynne's first cousin once removed is Rose Cholmondeley Veronica Williams-Wynne's first cousin once removed is David Hanbury