How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Helene Mar
Helene Mar

Partners of 
Helene Mar

Jacob Mar

Married

2 children together

1923

Helene Mar
Bio Details

Full name

Helene Mar

Maiden name

Helen Smet

Gender

Female

Helene Mar Siblings

Leon Smet

Brother

Helene Mar

Helene Mar

Helene Mar Partner(s) Other Children

Helene Mar Children

Desta Mar

born 1924, age 94 (approx.)
with Jacob Mar

Menen March

born 1925, died 1980, age 54 (approx.)
with Jacob Mar

Trivia

Helene Mar Family

Helene Mar's parents:

Helene Mar's father was Clement Anthony Smet


Helene Mar's children:

Helene Mar's daughter is Desta Mar Helene Mar's daughter was Menen March


Helene Mar's current partners:

Helene Mar's husband was Jacob Mar


Helene Mar's siblings:

Helene Mar's brother was Leon Smet


Helene Mar's nieces and nephews:

Helene Mar's nephew was Johnny Hallyday


Helene Mar's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Helene Mar's great nephew is David Hallyday Helene Mar's great niece is Laura Smet


Helene Mar's in laws:

Helene Mar's son in law is Lee Hallyday