How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Huguette Smet
Huguette Smet

Partners of 
Huguette Smet

Leon Smet

Married

1 child together

Huguette Smet
Bio Details

Full name

Huguette Smet

Maiden name

Huguette Clerc

Gender

Female

Age

88 (approx.)

Date of birth

1919

Birth place

France

Date of death:

2007

Huguette Smet

Huguette Smet

Age

88 (approx.)

Born

1919

Died

2007

Huguette Smet Partner(s) Other Children

Huguette Smet Children

Johnny Hallyday

born 1943, died 2017, age 74
with Leon Smet

French icon and rock star

Trivia

Huguette Smet Family

Huguette Smet's children:

Huguette Smet's son was Johnny Hallyday


Huguette Smet's current partners:

Huguette Smet's husband was Leon Smet


Huguette Smet's grandchildren:

Huguette Smet's grandson is David Hallyday Huguette Smet's granddaughter is Laura Smet Huguette Smet's adopted granddaughter is Jade Hallyday Huguette Smet's adopted granddaughter is Joy Hallyday


Huguette Smet's great grandchildren:

Huguette Smet's great granddaughter is Ilona Hallyday Huguette Smet's great granddaughter is Emma Hallyday Huguette Smet's great grandson is Cameron Hallyday


Huguette Smet's in laws:

Huguette Smet's father in law was Clement Anthony Smet Huguette Smet's sister in law is Helene Mar Huguette Smet's brother in law-by-marriage was Jacob Mar Huguette Smet's daughter in law is Laeticia Hallyday


Huguette Smet's former in laws:

Huguette Smet's former daughter in law is Sylvie Vartan Huguette Smet's former daughter in law is Adeline Blondiau Huguette Smet's former daughter in law is Babeth Etienne