How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Santa Sebag-Montefiore
Santa Sebag-Montefiore

Partners of 
Santa Sebag-Montefiore

Simon Sebag-Montefiore

Married

2 children together

Santa Sebag-Montefiore
Bio Details

Full name

Senta Sebag-Montefiore

Maiden name

Santa Palmer-Tomkinson

Also known as

Senta Sebag-Montefiore

Gender

Female

Age

47

Date of birth

Monday 02 Feb 1970

Occupations

Novelist

Santa Sebag-Montefiore Siblings

James Palmer-Tomkinson

Brother

Tara Palmer-Tomkinson

Sister

Santa Sebag-Montefiore

Senta Sebag-Montefiore

Age

47

Born

Monday 02 Feb 1970

Santa Sebag-Montefiore Partner(s) Other Children

Santa Sebag-Montefiore Children

Lily Sebag-Montefiore

born 2001, age 16 (approx.)
with Simon Sebag-Montefiore

Sasha Sebag-Montefiore

born 2003, age 14 (approx.)
with Simon Sebag-Montefiore

Trivia

Santa Sebag-Montefiore Family

Santa Sebag-Montefiore's parents:

Santa Sebag-Montefiore's mother is Patti Palmer-Tomkinson Santa Sebag-Montefiore's father is Charles Palmer-Tomkinson


Santa Sebag-Montefiore's children:

Santa Sebag-Montefiore's daughter is Lily Sebag-Montefiore Santa Sebag-Montefiore's son is Sasha Sebag-Montefiore


Santa Sebag-Montefiore's current partners:

Santa Sebag-Montefiore's husband is Simon Sebag-Montefiore


Santa Sebag-Montefiore's siblings:

Santa Sebag-Montefiore's sister was Tara Palmer-Tomkinson Santa Sebag-Montefiore's brother is James Palmer-Tomkinson


Santa Sebag-Montefiore's grandparents:

Santa Sebag-Montefiore's grandfather was Ivan Dawson Santa Sebag-Montefiore's grandmother is Dorothy Dawson Santa Sebag-Montefiore's grandfather was James Palmer-Tomkinson Santa Sebag-Montefiore's grandmother is Doris Grazebrook


Santa Sebag-Montefiore's great grandparents:

Santa Sebag-Montefiore's great grandfather is James Dawson Santa Sebag-Montefiore's great grandmother is Cecilia Webb


Santa Sebag-Montefiore's step-grandparents:

Santa Sebag-Montefiore's step-grandfather is William Grazebrook


Santa Sebag-Montefiore's uncles and aunts:

Santa Sebag-Montefiore's aunt is Naomi Dawson