How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Patti Palmer-Tomkinson
Patti Palmer-Tomkinson

Partners of 
Patti Palmer-Tomkinson

Charles Palmer-Tomkinson

Married

3 children together

30 Aug 1966

Patti Palmer-Tomkinson Bio Details

Full name

Patricia Mary Palmer-Tomkinson

Maiden name

Patrick Mary Dawson

Also known as

Patty Palmer-Tomkinson

Gender

Female

Age

76 (approx.)

Date of birth

1941

Birth place

Argentina

Patti Palmer-Tomkinson Siblings

Naomi Dawson

Sister

Mother of Tara Palmer-Tomkinson
Patti Palmer-Tomkinson

Patricia Mary Palmer-Tomkinson

Age

76 (approx.)

Born

1941

Patti Palmer-Tomkinson Partner(s) Other Children

Patti Palmer-Tomkinson Children

James Palmer-Tomkinson

born 1970, age 47 (approx.)
with Charles Palmer-Tomkinson

Santa Sebag-Montefiore

born 1970, age 47
with Charles Palmer-Tomkinson

Tara Palmer-Tomkinson

born 1971, died 2017, age 45
with Charles Palmer-Tomkinson

IT Girl

Trivia

Major medical events

Badly injured in an avalanche whilst skiing.

Mar 1988

Patti Palmer-Tomkinson Family

Patti Palmer-Tomkinson's parents:

Patti Palmer-Tomkinson's father was Ivan Dawson Patti Palmer-Tomkinson's mother is Dorothy Dawson


Patti Palmer-Tomkinson's children:

Patti Palmer-Tomkinson's daughter was Tara Palmer-Tomkinson Patti Palmer-Tomkinson's son is James Palmer-Tomkinson Patti Palmer-Tomkinson's daughter is Santa Sebag-Montefiore


Patti Palmer-Tomkinson's current partners:

Patti Palmer-Tomkinson's husband is Charles Palmer-Tomkinson


Patti Palmer-Tomkinson's siblings:

Patti Palmer-Tomkinson's sister is Naomi Dawson


Patti Palmer-Tomkinson's grandparents:

Patti Palmer-Tomkinson's grandfather is James Dawson Patti Palmer-Tomkinson's grandmother is Cecilia Webb


Patti Palmer-Tomkinson's grandchildren:

Patti Palmer-Tomkinson's granddaughter is Lily Sebag-Montefiore Patti Palmer-Tomkinson's grandson is Sasha Sebag-Montefiore


Patti Palmer-Tomkinson's in laws:

Patti Palmer-Tomkinson's father in law was James Palmer-Tomkinson Patti Palmer-Tomkinson's mother in law is Doris Grazebrook Patti Palmer-Tomkinson's step-father in law is William Grazebrook Patti Palmer-Tomkinson's daughter in law is Sarah Palmer-Tomkinson Patti Palmer-Tomkinson's son in law is Simon Sebag-Montefiore