How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Stewart Menzies
Partner of 
Stewart Menzies

Stewart Menzies

Major-General Stewart Graham Menzies

Died

29 May 1968

Stewart Menzies
Bio Details

Full name

Major-General Stewart Graham Menzies

Also known as

Sir Stewart Graham Menzies

Gender

Male

Date of death:

29 May 1968

Partners of 
Stewart Menzies

Audrey Menzies

Married

1952 - 1968

Trivia

Stewart Menzies Family

Stewart Menzies's former partners:

Stewart Menzies's former wife was Audrey Menzies