How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Deborah Weir
Deborah Weir

Partners of 
Deborah Weir

Robert Wade

Married

1 child together

1965

Deborah Weir
Bio Details

Full name

Deborah Weir

Maiden name

Deborah Muskett

Also known as

Deborah Wade

Gender

Female

Age

74 (approx.)

Date of birth

1943

Deborah Weir

Deborah Weir

Age

74 (approx.)

Born

1943

Deborah Weir Partner(s) Other Children

Deborah Weir Children

Rebekah Brooks

born 1968, age 49
with Robert Wade

Trivia

Deborah Weir Family

Deborah Weir's children:

Deborah Weir's daughter is Rebekah Brooks


Deborah Weir's current partners:

Deborah Weir's husband was Robert Wade


Deborah Weir's grandchildren:

Deborah Weir's granddaughter is Scarlett Brooks


Deborah Weir's in laws:

Deborah Weir's son in law is Charlie Brooks


Deborah Weir's former in laws:

Deborah Weir's former son in law is Ross Kemp