How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Diane Dinklage
Diane Dinklage

Partners of 
Diane Dinklage

John Dinklage

Married

2 children together

1966

Diane Dinklage
Bio Details

Full name

Diane Dinklage

Maiden name

Diane Hayden

Gender

Female

Age

74 (approx.)

Date of birth

1943

Occupations

Music Teacher

Diane Dinklage

Diane Dinklage

Age

74 (approx.)

Born

1943

Diane Dinklage Partner(s) Other Children

Diane Dinklage Children

Jonathan Dinklage

with John Dinklage

Peter Dinklage

born 1969, age 48
with John Dinklage

Game of Thrones Actor

Trivia

Diane Dinklage Family

Diane Dinklage's parents:

Diane Dinklage's father is John Hayden Diane Dinklage's mother is Eileen Dinklage


Diane Dinklage's children:

Diane Dinklage's son is Peter Dinklage Diane Dinklage's son is Jonathan Dinklage


Diane Dinklage's current partners:

Diane Dinklage's husband was John Dinklage


Diane Dinklage's grandchildren:

Diane Dinklage's granddaughter is ? Dinklage


Diane Dinklage's in laws:

Diane Dinklage's father in law is Ray Dinklage Diane Dinklage's mother in law is Florence Dinklage Diane Dinklage's daughter in law is Erica Schmidt