How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Paul Kaye
Partner of 
Paul Kaye

British Comedian and Actor
Paul Kaye

Paul Kaye

Age

52

Born

Tuesday 15 Dec 1964

Paul Kaye
Bio Details

Full name

Paul Kaye

Also known as

Dennis Pennis

Gender

Male

Age

52

Date of birth

Tuesday 15 Dec 1964

Birth place

London, UK

Occupations

Actor

Game of Thrones

Paul Kayes character in GOT is Thoros of Myr

Partners of 
Paul Kaye

Trivia

Paul Kaye Family

Paul Kaye FameChain Links

Game of Thrones

2013

Other people in this association:

Charles Dance OBE 2011

Mark Addy 2011

Mackenzie Crook 2013

more...

Top of the Pops Presenters

1996

Other people in this association:

Sue Barker 2006

Kylie Minogue OBE 1994

Cliff Richard 1980

more...