How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Mackenzie Crook
Partner of 
Mackenzie Crook

British Actor
The Office and Pirates of the Caribbean
Mackenzie Crook

Mackenzie Crook

Age

45

Born

29 Sep 1971

Mackenzie Crook Bio Details

Full name

Mackenzie Crook

Also known as

Paul James Crook

Gender

Male

Age

45

Date of birth

29 Sep 1971

Birth place

Kent, England, UK

Occupations

Actor

Comedian

Education

Wilmington Grammar, Dartford, Kent, England, United Kingdom

Game of Thrones

Mackenzie Crooks character in GOT is Orell

Partners of 
Mackenzie Crook

Lindsay Crook

Married

2 children together

2001

Mackenzie Crook Children

Mackenzie Crook Partner(s) Other Children

Jude Crook

with Lindsay Crook

Scout Crook

born 2007, age 9
with Lindsay Crook

Mackenzie Crook Family

Mackenzie Crook's parents:

Mackenzie Crook's father is Michael Crook Mackenzie Crook's mother is Sheila Crook


Mackenzie Crook's children:

Mackenzie Crook's son is Jude Crook Mackenzie Crook's daughter is Scout Crook


Mackenzie Crook's current partners:

Mackenzie Crook's wife is Lindsay Crook


Mackenzie Crook FameChain Links

Game of Thrones

2013

Other people in this association:

Charles Dance OBE 2011

Mark Addy 2011

Lena Headey 2011

more...

Exotic Pets

Other people in this association:

Michael Jackson

King Henry VIII

Leonardo DiCaprio

more...