How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Amrita Acharia
Amrita Acharia

Partners of 
Amrita Acharia

Amrita Acharia Bio Details

Full name

Amrita Acharia

Also known as

Amrita Acharya

Gender

Female

Age

30 (approx.)

Date of birth

1987

Birth place

Nepal

Occupations

Actress

Education

Academy of Live and Recorded Arts, London, England, United Kingdom (2009)

Game of Thrones

Amrita Acharias character in GOT is Irri
Game of Thrones Actress
Amrita Acharia

Amrita Acharia

Age

30 (approx.)

Born

1987

Amrita Acharia Family

Amrita Acharia FameChain Links

Game of Thrones

2011 - 2012

Other people in this association:

Charles Dance OBE 2011

Mark Addy 2011

Mackenzie Crook 2013

more...