How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Josef Altin
Partner of 
Josef Altin

Josef Altin
Bio Details

Full name

Josef Altin

Also known as

Yousef Altin

Yusuf Altin

Gender

Male

Age

34

Date of birth

Saturday 12 Feb 1983

Birth place

London, UK

Occupations

Actor

Game of Thrones

Josef Altins character in GOT is Pypar

Partners of 
Josef Altin

Trivia

Josef Altin Family

Josef Altin FameChain Links

Game of Thrones

2011

Other people in this association:

Charles Dance OBE 2011

Mark Addy 2011

Mackenzie Crook 2013

more...