How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Stephen Dillane
Partner of 
Stephen Dillane

English Actor
Stephen Dillane

Stephen J Dillane

Age

60

Born

30 Nov 1956

Stephen Dillane Bio Details

Full name

Stephen J Dillane

Also known as

Stephen Dillon

Gender

Male

Age

60

Date of birth

30 Nov 1956

Birth place

London, England, UK

Occupations

Actor

Journalist

Education

University of Exeter, Exeter, Devon, England, United Kingdom

Game of Thrones

Stephen Dillanes character in GOT is Stannis Baratheon

Stephen Dillane Siblings

Richard Dillane

Brother

Partners of 
Stephen Dillane

Naomi Wirthner

Relationship

1 child together

Stephen Dillane Children

Stephen Dillane Partner(s) Other Children

Frank Dillane

born 1991, age 25
with Naomi Wirthner

Stephen Dillane Family

Stephen Dillane's parents:

Stephen Dillane's father was John Dillane Stephen Dillane's mother is Bridget Dillane


Stephen Dillane's children:

Stephen Dillane's son is Frank Dillane


Stephen Dillane's current partners:

Stephen Dillane has a relationship with Naomi Wirthner


Stephen Dillane's siblings:

Stephen Dillane's brother is Richard Dillane


Stephen Dillane FameChain Links

Game of Thrones

2012

Other people in this association:

Charles Dance OBE 2011

Mark Addy 2011

Mackenzie Crook 2013

more...