How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Aidan Gillen
Partner of 
Aidan Gillen

Irish Actor
Aidan Gillen

Aiden Gillen

Age

49

Born

24 Apr 1968

Aidan Gillen Bio Details

Full name

Aiden Gillen

Also known as

Aidan Murphy

Gender

Male

Age

49

Date of birth

24 Apr 1968

Birth place

Dromcondra, Dublin, Ireland

Occupations

Actor

Game of Thrones

Aidan Gillens character in GOT is Petyr Baelish

Partners of 
Aidan Gillen

Olivia O'Flanagan

Married

2 children together

2001

Aidan Gillen Children

Aidan Gillen Partner(s) Other Children

Berry Murphy

born 1997, age 20 (approx.)
with Olivia O'Flanagan

Joe Murphy

born 2000, age 17 (approx.)
with Olivia O'Flanagan

Aidan Gillen Family

Aidan Gillen's children:

Aidan Gillen's daughter is Berry Murphy Aidan Gillen's son is Joe Murphy


Aidan Gillen's current partners:

Aidan Gillen's wife is Olivia O'Flanagan


Aidan Gillen FameChain Links

Game of Thrones

2011

Other people in this association:

Charles Dance OBE 2011

Mark Addy 2011

Mackenzie Crook 2013

more...