How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Anna-Louise Felstead
Anna-Louise Felstead

Partners of 
Anna-Louise Felstead

Jonny Tansley

Relationship

1 child together

relationship began before 2017

Anna-Louise Felstead
Bio Details

Full name

Anna-Louise Felstead

Also known as

AL

Gender

Female

Age

38 (approx.)

Date of birth

Jul 1979

Occupations

Artist

Education

Royal College of Art, London, England, United Kingdom

Central Saint Martins, College of Arts & Design, London, England, United Kingdom

Anna-Louise Felstead Siblings

Ollie Felstead

Brother

Binky Felstead

Sister

Anna-Louise Felstead

Anna-Louise Felstead

Age

38 (approx.)

Born

Jul 1979

Anna-Louise Felstead Partner(s) Other Children

Anna-Louise Felstead Children

Freddy Bo Tansley

born 2017, age 2 months
with Jonny Tansley

Trivia

Anna-Louise Felstead Family

Anna-Louise Felstead's parents:

Anna-Louise Felstead's mother is Jane Felstead Anna-Louise Felstead's father is Roger Felstead


Anna-Louise Felstead's children:

Anna-Louise Felstead's son is Freddy Bo Tansley


Anna-Louise Felstead's current partners:

Anna-Louise Felstead has a relationship with Jonny Tansley


Anna-Louise Felstead's siblings:

Anna-Louise Felstead's sister is Binky Felstead Anna-Louise Felstead's brother is Ollie Felstead


Anna-Louise Felstead's nieces and nephews:

Anna-Louise Felstead's niece is India Patterson


Anna-Louise Felstead's grandparents:

Anna-Louise Felstead's grandfather was Father-of-Jane Felstead Anna-Louise Felstead's grandmother was Babs Wilson Anna-Louise Felstead's grandfather is Richard Felstead Anna-Louise Felstead's grandmother is Eileen Felstead


Anna-Louise Felstead's step-grandparents:

Anna-Louise Felstead's step-grandfather is Cliffy


Anna-Louise Felstead's uncles and aunts:

Anna-Louise Felstead's aunt is Jill Felstead