How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Emilia Clarke
Emilia Clarke

Partners of 
Emilia Clarke

Jai Courtney

Dated

dated from about 2014
until about Apr 2015

Seth MacFarlane

Dated

dated from about Sep 2012
until Mar 2013

Emilia Clarke
Bio Details

Full name

Emilia Clarke

Also known as

Emelia Clarke

Gender

Female

Age

31

Date of birth

Thursday 23 Oct 1986

Birth place

Westminster, London, England, UK

Occupations

Actress (2010)

Education

Drama Centre, Chalk Farm, London, England, United Kingdom

Rye St. Anthony School, Headington, Oxfordshire, England, United Kingdom

St. Edward's School, Oxford, England, United Kingdom (2000 - 2005)

Game of Thrones

Emilia Clarkes character in GOT is Daenerys Targaryen
Her name was spelled Emelia at birth. Which was on the 23 Oct 1986. Not 26 Oct, Not 1987. Nor 1 May.
Daenerys Targaryen in Game of Thrones
Emilia Clarke

Emilia Clarke

Age

31

Born

Thursday 23 Oct 1986

Trivia

Emilia Clarke Family

Emilia Clarke's parents:

Emilia Clarke's father was Rick Clarke Emilia Clarke's mother is Jenny Clarke


Emilia Clarke's former partners:

Emilia Clarke dated Jai Courtney Emilia Clarke dated Seth MacFarlane


Emilia Clarke FameChain Links

Game of Thrones

2011

Other people in this association:

Charles Dance OBE 2011

Mark Addy 2011

Mackenzie Crook 2013

more...