How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Jane Felstead
Jane Felstead

Partners of 
Jane Felstead

Bill

Relationship

relationship began about 2015

Roger Felstead

Divorced

3 children together

married 1978
divorce circa 2003

Jane Felstead
Bio Details

Full name

Jane Felstead

Maiden name

Jane Wilson

Gender

Female

Age

66 (approx.)

Date of birth

1951

Occupations

Agony Aunt

Reality TV Personality (2011)

August 2017: Revealed she has been diagnosed with multiple sclerosis after years of believing she had fibromyalgia.
Jane Felstead

Jane Felstead

Age

66 (approx.)

Born

1951

Jane Felstead Partner(s) Other Children

Jane Felstead Children

Anna-Louise Felstead

born 1979, age 38 (approx.)
with Roger Felstead

Ollie Felstead

born 1981, age 36 (approx.)
with Roger Felstead

Binky Felstead

born 1991, age 26
with Roger Felstead

Made In Chelsea Star

Trivia

Major medical events

Diagnosed with multiple sclerosis

Jul 2017

Jane Felstead Family

Jane Felstead's parents:

Jane Felstead's father was Father-of-Jane Felstead Jane Felstead's mother was Babs Wilson Jane Felstead's step-father is Cliffy


Jane Felstead's children:

Jane Felstead's daughter is Binky Felstead Jane Felstead's daughter is Anna-Louise Felstead Jane Felstead's son is Ollie Felstead


Jane Felstead's current partners:

Jane Felstead has a relationship with Bill


Jane Felstead's former partners:

Jane Felstead's former husband is Roger Felstead


Jane Felstead's grandchildren:

Jane Felstead's grandson is Freddy Bo Tansley Jane Felstead's granddaughter is India Patterson


Jane Felstead's former in laws:

Jane Felstead's former father in law is Richard Felstead Jane Felstead's former mother in law is Eileen Felstead Jane Felstead's former sister in law is Jill Felstead


Jane Felstead FameChain Links

Made in Chelsea (MIC)

2011

Other people in this association:

Spencer Matthews

Jamie Laing 2011

Sophia Sassoon 2012

more...