How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Kim Murray
Partners of 
Kim Murray

Kim Murray

Kimberly Anne Murray

Age

29

Born

10 Dec 1987

Kim Murray Bio Details

Full name

Kimberly Anne Murray

Maiden name

Kimberly Anne Sears

Also known as

Kim Sears

Gender

Male

Age

29

Date of birth

10 Dec 1987

Birth place

Brighton, Sussex, England, UK

Occupations

Artist

Education

Burgess Hill School, Burgess Hill, West Sussex, United Kingdom

University of Sussex, Brighton, Sussex, England, United Kingdom

Specialises in animal portraiture.

Kim Murray Siblings

Scott Sears

Brother

Partners of 
Kim Murray

Sir Andy Murray

Married

1 child together

11 Apr 2015

Kim Murray Children

Kim Murray Partner(s) Other Children

Sophia Murray

born 2016, age 1
with Sir Andy Murray

Kim Murray Family

Kim Murray's parents:

Kim Murray's father is Nigel Sears Kim Murray's mother is Leonore Sears


Kim Murray's children:

Kim Murray's daughter is Sophia Murray


Kim Murray's current partners:

Kim Murray's husband is Sir Andy Murray


Kim Murray's siblings:

Kim Murray's brother is Scott Sears


Kim Murray's in laws:

Kim Murray's mother in law is Judy Murray Kim Murray's father in law is Willie Murray Kim Murray's step-mother in law is Sam Watson Kim Murray's grandfather in law is Gordon Murray Kim Murray's grandmother in law is Ellen Murray Kim Murray's grandfather in law is Roy Erskine Kim Murray's grandmother in law is Shirley Erskine Kim Murray's brother in law is Jamie Murray Kim Murray's brother in law-by-marriage is Alejandra Gutierrez Kim Murray's step-sister in law is Brogan Watson Kim Murray's step-sister in law is Caitlin Watson Kim Murray's step-sister in law is Erin Watson Kim Murray's husband Sir Andy Murray's uncle in law is Keith Erskine Kim Murray's husband Sir Andy Murray's uncle in law is Niall Erskine