How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Frances Hanbury
Frances Hanbury

Partners of 
Frances Hanbury

Robert Hanbury

Married

1865 - 1867

Frances Hanbury
Bio Details

Full name

Frances Selina Hanbury

Maiden name

Frances Eardley

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Tuesday 01 Jan 1833

Birth place

London, UK

Deceased

Frances Hanbury

Frances Selina Hanbury

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Tuesday 01 Jan 1833

Deceased

Trivia

Frances Hanbury Family

Frances Hanbury's former partners:

Frances Hanbury's former husband was Robert Hanbury


Frances Hanbury's former in laws:

Frances Hanbury's former father in law was Robert Hanbury Frances Hanbury's former mother in law was Emily Hanbury Frances Hanbury's former grandfather in law was Osgood Hanbury Frances Hanbury's former grandmother in law was Susannah Hanbury