How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Gwendoline Finch
Gwendoline Finch

Partners of 
Gwendoline Finch

James FInch

Married

1916

Gwendoline Finch Bio Details

Full name

Gwendoline Eglantine Finch

Maiden name

Gwendoline Hanbury

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1888

Birth place

Braunston, Rutland, UK

Gwendoline Finch Siblings

Evan Hanbury

Brother

Gwendoline Finch

Gwendoline Eglantine Finch

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1888

Gwendoline Finch Family

Gwendoline Finch's parents:

Gwendoline Finch's father was Evan Hanbury Gwendoline Finch's mother was Gwendoline Hanbury


Gwendoline Finch's former partners:

Gwendoline Finch's former husband was James FInch


Gwendoline Finch's siblings:

Gwendoline Finch's brother was Evan Hanbury


Gwendoline Finch's nieces and nephews:

Gwendoline Finch's nephew was James Hanbury


Gwendoline Finch's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Gwendoline Finch's great nephew is Evan Hanbury Gwendoline Finch's great nephew is Tim Hanbury


Gwendoline Finch's grandparents:

Gwendoline Finch's grandfather was Robert Hanbury Gwendoline Finch's grandmother was Carolien Hanbury


Gwendoline Finch's great grandparents:

Gwendoline Finch's great grandfather was Robert Hanbury Gwendoline Finch's great grandmother was Emily Hanbury   Gwendoline Finch's great great grandfather was Osgood Hanbury Gwendoline Finch's great great grandmother was Susannah Hanbury   Gwendoline Finch's 3x great grandfather was Osgood Hanbury


Gwendoline Finch's former step-grandparents:

Gwendoline Finch's former step-grandmother was Frances Hanbury