How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Marieluz Keith
Marieluz Keith

Partners of 
Marieluz Keith

Kenneth Keith

Close Friendship

close friendship from 1973

Adrian Henderson

Divorced

married 29 Jan 1944
divorce 1958

James Hanbury

Divorced

divorce before 29 Jan 1944

Marieluz Keith Bio Details

Full name

Baroness Marieluz Keith

Maiden name

Marieluz Dennistoun-Webster

Also known as

Marieluz Henderson

Marieluz Hanbury

Baroness Keith Of Castleacre

Gender

Female

Date of death:

20 Jun 2001

Cause of death

Car accident

Marieluz Keith

Baroness Marieluz Keith

Died

20 Jun 2001

Marieluz Keith Family

Marieluz Keith's current partners:

Marieluz Keith had a close friendship with Kenneth Keith


Marieluz Keith's former partners:

Marieluz Keith's former husband was Adrian Henderson Marieluz Keith's former husband was James Hanbury


Marieluz Keith's former in laws:

Marieluz Keith's former father in law was Evan Hanbury Marieluz Keith's former mother in law was Sophie Murray-Graham Marieluz Keith's former step-father in law is Andrew Murray-Graham Marieluz Keith's former grandfather in law was Evan Hanbury Marieluz Keith's former grandmother in law was Gwendoline Hanbury Marieluz Keith's former half-brother in law is John Murray-Graham Marieluz Keith's former husband James Hanbury's aunt in law was Gwendoline Finch