How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Rosalind Portman
Rosalind Portman

Partners of 
Rosalind Portman

Rodney Portman

Married

22 Dec 1997

Evan Hanbury

Divorced

3 children together

married 22 Jul 1964
divorce before 1995

Rosalind Portman
Bio Details

Full name

Rosalind Jeanette Portman

Maiden name

Rosalind Pease

Also known as

Rosalind Hanbury

Gender

Female

Age

62

Date of birth

Sunday 10 Oct 1954

Rosalind Portman

Rosalind Jeanette Portman

Age

62

Born

Sunday 10 Oct 1954

Rosalind Portman Partner(s) Other Children

Rosalind Portman Children

Susanna Stourton

born 1977, age 40 (approx.)
with Evan Hanbury

James Hanbury

born 1979, age 38
with Evan Hanbury

William Hanbury

born 1983, age 34 (approx.)
with Evan Hanbury

Trivia

Rosalind Portman Family

Rosalind Portman's children:

Rosalind Portman's daughter is Susanna Stourton Rosalind Portman's son is James Hanbury Rosalind Portman's son is William Hanbury


Rosalind Portman's current partners:

Rosalind Portman's husband is Rodney Portman


Rosalind Portman's former partners:

Rosalind Portman's former husband is Evan Hanbury


Rosalind Portman's grandchildren:

Rosalind Portman's granddaughter is Flora Stourton Rosalind Portman's granddaughter is Mariana Stourton Rosalind Portman's granddaughter is Mary Stourton


Rosalind Portman's in laws:

Rosalind Portman's son in law is Thomas Stourton


Rosalind Portman's former in laws:

Rosalind Portman's former grandfather in law was Henry Birkin Rosalind Portman's former father in law was James Hanbury Rosalind Portman's former mother in law was Sara Smith Rosalind Portman's former step-father in law is Andrew Murray-Graham Rosalind Portman's former grandfather in law was Evan Hanbury Rosalind Portman's former grandmother in law was Sophie Murray-Graham Rosalind Portman's former grandmother in law was Audrey Menzies Rosalind Portman's former brother in law is Tim Hanbury Rosalind Portman's former husband Evan Hanbury's uncle in law is John Murray-Graham Rosalind Portman's former husband Evan Hanbury's aunt in law was Pamela Buxton