How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Marina Lambton
Marina Lambton

Partners of 
Marina Lambton

Ned Lambton

Married

1 child together

Jan 2011

Marina Lambton Bio Details

Full name

Lady Marina Jane Lambton

Maiden name

Marina Hanbury

Also known as

Lady Of Durham

Gender

Female

Age

34

Date of birth

26 Mar 1982

Occupations

Model

Parliamentary Assistant (2009)

Marina Lambton Siblings

Rose Cholmondeley

Sister

David Hanbury

Brother

Marina Lambton

Lady Marina Jane Lambton

Age

34

Born

26 Mar 1982

Marina Lambton Partner(s) Other Children

Marina Lambton Children

Stella Lambton

born 2011, age 5
with Ned Lambton

Fred Lambton

born 1985, age 32
step-child with Ned Lambton

Molly Lambton

born 2000 (ca.), age 17 (ca.)
step-child with Ned Lambton

Marina Lambton Family

Marina Lambton's parents:

Marina Lambton's father is Tim Hanbury Marina Lambton's mother is Emma Hanbury


Marina Lambton's children:

Marina Lambton's daughter is Stella Lambton Marina Lambton's step-son is Fred Lambton Marina Lambton's step-daughter is Molly Lambton


Marina Lambton's current partners:

Marina Lambton's husband is Ned Lambton


Marina Lambton's siblings:

Marina Lambton's sister is Rose Cholmondeley Marina Lambton's brother is David Hanbury


Marina Lambton's nieces and nephews:

Marina Lambton's nephew is Alexander Cholmondeley Marina Lambton's nephew is Oliver Cholmondeley Marina Lambton's niece is Iris Cholmondeley


Marina Lambton's grandparents:

Marina Lambton's grandfather was James Hanbury Marina Lambton's grandmother was Sara Smith


Marina Lambton's great grandparents:

Marina Lambton's great grandfather was Henry Birkin Marina Lambton's great grandmother was Audrey Menzies Marina Lambton's great grandfather was Evan Hanbury Marina Lambton's great grandmother was Sophie Murray-Graham   Marina Lambton's great great grandfather was Thomas Birkin Marina Lambton's great great grandmother was Margaret Birkin Marina Lambton's great great grandfather was Evan Hanbury Marina Lambton's great great grandmother was Gwendoline Hanbury   Marina Lambton's 3x great grandfather was Robert Hanbury Marina Lambton's 3x great grandmother was Carolien Hanbury   Marina Lambton's 4x great grandfather was Robert Hanbury Marina Lambton's 4x great grandmother was Emily Hanbury   Marina Lambton's 5x great grandfather was Osgood Hanbury Marina Lambton's 5x great grandmother was Susannah Hanbury   Marina Lambton's 6x great grandfather was Osgood Hanbury


Marina Lambton's former step-grandparents:

Marina Lambton's former step-grandmother was Marieluz Keith Marina Lambton's former step-grandfather is George Smith


Marina Lambton's uncles and aunts:

Marina Lambton's uncle is Evan Hanbury Marina Lambton's aunt-by-marriage is Nicky Hanbury


Marina Lambton's great uncles and aunts:

Marina Lambton's great uncle is John Murray-Graham Marina Lambton's great aunt was Pamela Buxton


Marina Lambton's cousins:

Marina Lambton's cousin is Susanna Stourton Marina Lambton's cousin is James Hanbury Marina Lambton's cousin is William Hanbury Marina Lambton's cousin is Sophie Hanbury


Marina Lambton's first cousins once removed:

Marina Lambton's first cousin once removed is Flora Stourton Marina Lambton's first cousin once removed is Mariana Stourton Marina Lambton's first cousin once removed is Mary Stourton Marina Lambton's first cousin once removed is Christina Barnes Marina Lambton's first cousin once removed is Nicola Sykes Marina Lambton's first cousin once removed is Timothy Buxton Marina Lambton's first cousin once removed is Lucinda Buxton Marina Lambton's first cousin once removed is Veronica Williams-Wynne Marina Lambton's first cousin once removed is Aubrey Buxton Marina Lambton's first cousin once removed is Victoria Alderman


Marina Lambton's second cousins:

Marina Lambton's second cousin is Sarah Palmer-Tomkinson Marina Lambton's second cousin is Eleanor Sykes Marina Lambton's second cousin is Samuel Sykes Marina Lambton's second cousin is Miranda Sykes Marina Lambton's second cousin was Daisy Sykes Marina Lambton's second cousin is Pandora Sykes Marina Lambton's second cousin is Alexandra Scrimgeour Marina Lambton's second cousin is Edward Buxton Marina Lambton's second cousin is Emma Buxton Marina Lambton's second cousin is Olivia Buxton Marina Lambton's second cousin is Henry Buxton