How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Emma Hanbury
Emma Hanbury

Partners of 
Emma Hanbury

Tim Hanbury

Married

3 children together

23 Jul 1980

Emma Hanbury
Bio Details

Full name

Emma Hanbury

Maiden name

Emma Longman

Gender

Female

Age

58

Date of birth

Wednesday 14 Jan 1959

Occupations

Fashion House Owner

Emma Hanbury

Emma Hanbury

Age

58

Born

Wednesday 14 Jan 1959

Emma Hanbury Partner(s) Other Children

Emma Hanbury Children

Marina Lambton

born 1982, age 35
with Tim Hanbury

Rose Cholmondeley

born 1984, age 33
with Tim Hanbury

David Hanbury

born 1986, age 31
with Tim Hanbury

Trivia

Emma Hanbury Family

Emma Hanbury's children:

Emma Hanbury's daughter is Marina Lambton Emma Hanbury's daughter is Rose Cholmondeley Emma Hanbury's son is David Hanbury


Emma Hanbury's current partners:

Emma Hanbury's husband is Tim Hanbury


Emma Hanbury's former partners:

Emma Hanbury dated Jasper Guinness


Emma Hanbury's grandchildren:

Emma Hanbury's granddaughter is Stella Lambton Emma Hanbury's grandson is Alexander Cholmondeley Emma Hanbury's grandson is Oliver Cholmondeley Emma Hanbury's granddaughter is Iris Cholmondeley


Emma Hanbury's in laws:

Emma Hanbury's grandfather in law was Henry Birkin Emma Hanbury's son in law is Ned Lambton Emma Hanbury's son in law is David Rocksavage, 7th Marquess Of Cholmondeley Emma Hanbury's father in law was James Hanbury Emma Hanbury's mother in law was Sara Smith Emma Hanbury's step-father in law is Andrew Murray-Graham Emma Hanbury's grandfather in law was Evan Hanbury Emma Hanbury's grandmother in law was Sophie Murray-Graham Emma Hanbury's grandmother in law was Audrey Menzies Emma Hanbury's brother in law is Evan Hanbury Emma Hanbury's sister in law-by-marriage is Nicky Hanbury Emma Hanbury's husband Tim Hanbury's uncle in law is John Murray-Graham Emma Hanbury's husband Tim Hanbury's aunt in law was Pamela Buxton