How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Rose Cholmondeley
Rose Cholmondeley

Partners of 
Rose Cholmondeley

David Rocksavage,
7th Marquess Of Cholmondeley

Married

3 children together

24 Jun 2009 (ca.)

Fred Lambton

Broken Engagement

Rose Cholmondeley
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Rose Cholmondeley

Maiden name

Sarah Rose Hanbury

Gender

Female

Age

33

Date of birth

Thursday 15 Mar 1984

Occupations

Model

Parliamentary Assistant

Rose Cholmondeley Siblings

Marina Lambton

Sister

David Hanbury

Brother

Rose Cholmondeley

Sarah Rose Cholmondeley

Age

33

Born

Thursday 15 Mar 1984

Rose Cholmondeley Partner(s) Other Children

Rose Cholmondeley Children

Alexander Cholmondeley

born 2009, age 8
with David Rocksavage, 7th Marquess Of Cholmondeley

Oliver Cholmondeley

born 2009, age 8
with David Rocksavage, 7th Marquess Of Cholmondeley

Iris Cholmondeley

born 2016, age 1 (approx.)
with David Rocksavage, 7th Marquess Of Cholmondeley

Trivia

Rose Cholmondeley Family

Rose Cholmondeley's parents:

Rose Cholmondeley's father is Tim Hanbury Rose Cholmondeley's mother is Emma Hanbury


Rose Cholmondeley's children:

Rose Cholmondeley's son is Alexander Cholmondeley Rose Cholmondeley's son is Oliver Cholmondeley Rose Cholmondeley's daughter is Iris Cholmondeley


Rose Cholmondeley's current partners:

Rose Cholmondeley's husband is David Rocksavage, 7th Marquess Of Cholmondeley


Rose Cholmondeley's former partners:

Rose Cholmondeley is the former fiance of Fred Lambton


Rose Cholmondeley's siblings:

Rose Cholmondeley's sister is Marina Lambton Rose Cholmondeley's brother is David Hanbury


Rose Cholmondeley's nieces and nephews:

Rose Cholmondeley's niece is Stella Lambton


Rose Cholmondeley's grandparents:

Rose Cholmondeley's grandfather was James Hanbury Rose Cholmondeley's grandmother was Sara Smith


Rose Cholmondeley's great grandparents:

Rose Cholmondeley's great grandfather was Henry Birkin Rose Cholmondeley's great grandmother was Audrey Menzies Rose Cholmondeley's great grandfather was Evan Hanbury Rose Cholmondeley's great grandmother was Sophie Murray-Graham   Rose Cholmondeley's great great grandfather was Thomas Birkin Rose Cholmondeley's great great grandmother was Margaret Birkin Rose Cholmondeley's great great grandfather was Evan Hanbury Rose Cholmondeley's great great grandmother was Gwendoline Hanbury   Rose Cholmondeley's 3x great grandfather was Robert Hanbury Rose Cholmondeley's 3x great grandmother was Carolien Hanbury   Rose Cholmondeley's 4x great grandfather was Robert Hanbury Rose Cholmondeley's 4x great grandmother was Emily Hanbury   Rose Cholmondeley's 5x great grandfather was Osgood Hanbury Rose Cholmondeley's 5x great grandmother was Susannah Hanbury   Rose Cholmondeley's 6x great grandfather was Osgood Hanbury


Rose Cholmondeley's former step-grandparents:

Rose Cholmondeley's former step-grandmother was Marieluz Keith Rose Cholmondeley's former step-grandfather is George Smith


Rose Cholmondeley's uncles and aunts:

Rose Cholmondeley's uncle is Evan Hanbury Rose Cholmondeley's aunt-by-marriage is Nicky Hanbury


Rose Cholmondeley's great uncles and aunts:

Rose Cholmondeley's great uncle is John Murray-Graham Rose Cholmondeley's great aunt was Pamela Buxton


Rose Cholmondeley's cousins:

Rose Cholmondeley's cousin is Susanna Stourton Rose Cholmondeley's cousin is James Hanbury Rose Cholmondeley's cousin is William Hanbury Rose Cholmondeley's cousin is Sophie Hanbury


Rose Cholmondeley's first cousins once removed:

Rose Cholmondeley's first cousin once removed is Flora Stourton Rose Cholmondeley's first cousin once removed is Mariana Stourton Rose Cholmondeley's first cousin once removed is Mary Stourton Rose Cholmondeley's first cousin once removed is Christina Barnes Rose Cholmondeley's first cousin once removed is Nicola Sykes Rose Cholmondeley's first cousin once removed is Timothy Buxton Rose Cholmondeley's first cousin once removed is Lucinda Buxton Rose Cholmondeley's first cousin once removed is Veronica Williams-Wynne Rose Cholmondeley's first cousin once removed is Aubrey Buxton Rose Cholmondeley's first cousin once removed is Victoria Alderman


Rose Cholmondeley's second cousins:

Rose Cholmondeley's second cousin is Sarah Palmer-Tomkinson Rose Cholmondeley's second cousin is Eleanor Sykes Rose Cholmondeley's second cousin is Samuel Sykes Rose Cholmondeley's second cousin is Miranda Sykes Rose Cholmondeley's second cousin was Daisy Sykes Rose Cholmondeley's second cousin is Pandora Sykes Rose Cholmondeley's second cousin is Alexandra Scrimgeour Rose Cholmondeley's second cousin is Edward Buxton Rose Cholmondeley's second cousin is Emma Buxton Rose Cholmondeley's second cousin is Olivia Buxton Rose Cholmondeley's second cousin is Henry Buxton