How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Nina Mackie
Nina Mackie

Partners of 
Nina Mackie

Adam Mackie

Married

4 children together

2014 (bef.)

Nina Mackie Bio Details

Full name

Nina Mackie

Maiden name

Nina Matthews

Gender

Female

Age

48 (approx.)

Date of birth

1969

Has four children.

Nina Mackie Siblings

James Matthews

Half-brother

other parent: Jane Matthews

Michael Matthews

Half-brother

other parent: Jane Matthews

Spencer Matthews

Half-brother

other parent: Jane Matthews

Nina Mackie

Nina Mackie

Age

48 (approx.)

Born

1969

Nina Mackie Partner(s) Other Children

Nina Mackie Children

Tristan Mackie

with Adam Mackie

Lily Mackie

with Adam Mackie

Rosa Mackie

with Adam Mackie

Yasmina Mackie

with Adam Mackie

Nina Mackie Family

Nina Mackie's parents:

Nina Mackie's father is David Matthews Nina Mackie's step-mother is Jane Matthews Nina Mackie's mother is Anita Mathews


Nina Mackie's children:

Nina Mackie's son is Tristan Mackie Nina Mackie's daughter is Lily Mackie Nina Mackie's daughter is Rosa Mackie Nina Mackie's daughter is Yasmina Mackie


Nina Mackie's current partners:

Nina Mackie's husband is Adam Mackie


Nina Mackie's siblings:

Nina Mackie's half-brother is James Matthews Nina Mackie's half-brother was Michael Matthews Nina Mackie's half-brother is Spencer Matthews


Nina Mackie's grandparents:

Nina Mackie's grandfather was Wallace Matthews Nina Mackie's grandmother is Eunice Matthews


Nina Mackie's step-grandparents:

Nina Mackie's step-grandfather was Robert Parker Nina Mackie's step-grandmother is Doras Parker Nina Mackie's step-grandfather is Cy


Nina Mackie's uncles and aunts:

Nina Mackie's uncle was Bob Matthews


Nina Mackie's great uncles and aunts:

Nina Mackie's great uncle is Richard Matthews