How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jane Matthews
Jane Matthews

Partners of 
Jane Matthews

David Matthews

Married

3 children together

1973

Jane Matthews Bio Details

Full name

Jane Matthews

Maiden name

Jane Parker

Gender

Female

Age

70 (approx.)

Date of birth

1947

Occupations

Artist

Hotelier (1995)

Education

Rhodes University, Grahamstown, South Africa

Jane Matthews Siblings

Pamela Parker

Sister

Paul Parker

Brother

Jane Matthews

Jane Matthews

Age

70 (approx.)

Born

1947

Jane Matthews Partner(s) Other Children

Jane Matthews Children

James Matthews

born 1975, age 41
with David Matthews

Michael Matthews

born 1977, died 1999, age 22
with David Matthews

Spencer Matthews

born 1989, age 27
with David Matthews

Made in Chelsea cast member and Hotel Heir

Nina Mackie

born 1969, age 48 (approx.)
step-child with David Matthews

Jane Matthews Family

Jane Matthews's parents:

Jane Matthews's father was Robert Parker Jane Matthews's mother is Doras Parker Jane Matthews's step-father is Cy


Jane Matthews's children:

Jane Matthews's son is James Matthews Jane Matthews's son was Michael Matthews Jane Matthews's son is Spencer Matthews Jane Matthews's step-daughter is Nina Mackie


Jane Matthews's current partners:

Jane Matthews's husband is David Matthews


Jane Matthews's siblings:

Jane Matthews's sister is Pamela Parker Jane Matthews's brother is Paul Parker


Jane Matthews's in laws:

Jane Matthews's father in law was Wallace Matthews Jane Matthews's mother in law is Eunice Matthews Jane Matthews's brother in law was Bob Matthews Jane Matthews's husband David Matthews's uncle in law is Richard Matthews