How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Shirley Harris
Shirley Harris

Partners of 
Shirley Harris

Bruce Harris

Married

1 child together

7 Oct 1946

Shirley Harris
Bio Details

Full name

Shirley Ruth Harris

Maiden name

Shirley Ruth Rettig

Gender

Female

Age

92 (approx.)

Date of birth

1925

Birth place

Adelaide, S Australia, Australia

Shirley Harris

Shirley Ruth Harris

Age

92 (approx.)

Born

1925

Shirley Harris Partner(s) Other Children

Shirley Harris Children

Jenny Harris

born 1953, age 64
with Bruce Harris

Trivia

Shirley Harris Family

Shirley Harris's parents:

Shirley Harris's father is H W Rettig


Shirley Harris's children:

Shirley Harris's daughter is Jenny Harris


Shirley Harris's current partners:

Shirley Harris's husband is Bruce Harris


Shirley Harris's in laws:

Shirley Harris's brother in law is Rolf Harris Shirley Harris's sister in law-by-marriage is Alwen Harris Shirley Harris's husband Bruce Harris's aunt in law was Pixie O'Harris Shirley Harris's father in law was Crom Harris Shirley Harris's mother in law was Marge Harris Shirley Harris's step-mother in law was Jemima Harris Shirley Harris's grandfather in law was George Frederick Harris Shirley Harris's grandmother in law was Rosetta Harris Shirley Harris's husband Bruce Harris's uncle in law was Claude Harris Shirley Harris's husband Bruce Harris's aunt-by-marriage is Lotte Harris Shirley Harris's husband Bruce Harris's aunt in law was Ethel Harris Shirley Harris's husband Bruce Harris's aunt in law was Ruby Emmett Shirley Harris's husband Bruce Harris's uncle-by-marriage is B Emmett Shirley Harris's husband Bruce Harris's uncle in law was Karl Harris Shirley Harris's husband Bruce Harris's aunt in law was Rosamond Harris Shirley Harris's husband Bruce Harris's uncle in law was Marcus Harris Shirley Harris's husband Bruce Harris's uncle-by-marriage is Bruce Pratt Shirley Harris's husband Bruce Harris's aunt in law is Esme Harris Shirley Harris's husband Bruce Harris's uncle in law is Olaf Harris Shirley Harris's husband Bruce Harris's uncle in law was Patricia Harris