How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Kingston
Partner of 
Kingston

Kingston

Kingston

Age

10 (approx.)

Born

2008

Kingston
Bio Details

Full name

Kingston

Also known as

Kyngston

Gender

Male

Age

10 (approx.)

Date of birth

2008

Kingston Siblings

Lakima Sterling

Half-sister

other parent: Errol Sterling

Raheem Sterling

Half-brother

other parent: Father Of Raheem Sterling

Kimberley

Sister

Partners of 
Kingston

Trivia

Kingston Family

Kingston's parents:

Kingston's mother is Nadine Clarke


Kingston's siblings:

Kingston's half-brother is Raheem Sterling Kingston's half-sister is Lakima Sterling Kingston's sister is Kimberley


Kingston's nieces and nephews:

Kingston's niece is Kymiah-Mae Sterling Kingston's niece is Melody Clarke Kingston's nephew is Thiago Sterling


Kingston's grandparents:

Kingston's grandmother is Joy Morris


Kingston's great uncles and aunts:

Kingston's great aunt is Fay Morris