How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Anne Twist
Anne Twist

Partners of 
Anne Twist

Robin Twist

Married

1 Jun 2013

John Cox

Divorced

married 2003
divorce before 2012

Des Styles

Divorced

2 children together

divorce about 2001

Anne Twist Bio Details

Full name

Anne Lesley Twist

Maiden name

Anne Selley

Also known as

Anne Lesley Cox

Anne Lesley Styles

Gender

Female

Age

50 (approx.)

Date of birth

1967

Anne Twist

Anne Lesley Twist

Age

50 (approx.)

Born

1967

Anne Twist Partner(s) Other Children

Anne Twist Children

Gemma Styles

born 1991, age 25
with Des Styles

Harry Styles

born 1994, age 22
with Des Styles

Member of One Direction

Anne Twist Family

Anne Twist's parents:

Anne Twist's father is Brian Selley Anne Twist's mother was Mary Selley


Anne Twist's children:

Anne Twist's son is Harry Styles Anne Twist's daughter is Gemma Styles


Anne Twist's current partners:

Anne Twist's husband is Robin Twist


Anne Twist's former partners:

Anne Twist's former husband is John Cox Anne Twist's former husband is Des Styles


Anne Twist's former in laws:

Anne Twist's former father in law is Keith Styles Anne Twist's former mother in law is Beryl Styles