How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Sophie Miller
Sophie Miller

Partners of 
Sophie Miller

Ellis Miller

Married

1 child together

15 Sep 1923

Sophie Miller Bio Details

Full name

Sophia June Miller

Maiden name

Sophia June Squarebriggs

Gender

Female

Age

98

Date of birth

10 Jun 1899

Birth place

Prince Edward Island, Canada

Date of death:

20 Mar 1998

Place of death

Quincy, Norfolk County, Massachusetts, USA

Sophie Miller

Sophia June Miller

Age

98

Born

10 Jun 1899

Died

20 Mar 1998

Sophie Miller Partner(s) Other Children

Sophie Miller Children

Robert Miller

born 1933, age 83
with Ellis Miller

American Duty Free Billionaire

Sophie Miller Family

Sophie Miller's children:

Sophie Miller's son is Robert Miller


Sophie Miller's current partners:

Sophie Miller's husband was Ellis Miller


Sophie Miller's grandchildren:

Sophie Miller's granddaughter is Crown Princess Marie-Chantal Of Greece Sophie Miller's granddaughter is Princess Alexandra Von Furstenberg Sophie Miller's granddaughter is Pia Getty


Sophie Miller's great grandchildren:

Sophie Miller's great granddaughter is Princess Maria-Olympia Of Greece Sophie Miller's great grandson is Prince Constantine Alexios Of Greece Sophie Miller's great grandson is Prince Achileas-Andreas Of Greece Sophie Miller's great grandson is Prince Odysseas-Kimon Of Greece Sophie Miller's great grandson is Prince Aristidis-Stavros Of Greece Sophie Miller's great granddaughter is Isabelle Getty Sophie Miller's great grandson is Robert Getty Sophie Miller's great grandson is Conrad Getty Sophie Miller's great grandson is Maximus Getty Sophie Miller's great granddaughter is Princess Talita Von Furstenberg Sophie Miller's great grandson is Prince Tassillo Von Furstenberg


Sophie Miller's in laws:

Sophie Miller's daughter in law is Chantel Miller