How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Josefina Garnica
Josefina Garnica

Partners of 
Josefina Garnica

Jose Garnica

Married

1 child together

Josefina Garnica
Bio Details

Full name

Josefina Garnica

Maiden name

Josefina Gallo

Gender

Female

Josefina Garnica Partner(s) Other Children

Josefina Garnica Children

Columba Bush

born 1953, died 1953, age under a year old (approx.)
with Jose Garnica

Trivia

Josefina Garnica Family

Josefina Garnica's children:

Josefina Garnica's daughter was Columba Bush


Josefina Garnica's current partners:

Josefina Garnica's husband is Jose Garnica


Josefina Garnica's grandchildren:

Josefina Garnica's grandson is George P Bush Josefina Garnica's granddaughter is Noelle Bush Josefina Garnica's grandson is John Bush


Josefina Garnica's great grandchildren:

Josefina Garnica's great grandson is Prescott Bush


Josefina Garnica's in laws:

Josefina Garnica's son in law is Jeb Bush