How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Princess Talita Von Furstenberg
Princess Talita Von Furstenberg

Partners of 
Princess Talita Von Furstenberg

Princess Talita Von Furstenberg
Bio Details

Full name

Princess Talita Natasha Von Furstenberg

Also known as

Talita Natasha Prinzessin Zu Furstenberg

Gender

Female

Age

18

Date of birth

Friday 07 May 1999

Princess Talita Von Furstenberg Siblings

Prince Tassillo Von Furstenberg

Brother

Leon Von Furstenberg

Half-brother

other parent: Ali Kay

Princess Talita Von Furstenberg

Princess Talita Natasha Von Furstenberg

Age

18

Born

Friday 07 May 1999

Trivia

Princess Talita Von Furstenberg Family

Princess Talita Von Furstenberg's parents:

Princess Talita Von Furstenberg's father is Prince Alexander of Furstenberg Princess Talita Von Furstenberg's mother is Princess Alexandra Von Furstenberg


Princess Talita Von Furstenberg's siblings:

Princess Talita Von Furstenberg's brother is Prince Tassillo Von Furstenberg Princess Talita Von Furstenberg's half-brother is Leon Von Furstenberg


Princess Talita Von Furstenberg's grandparents:

Princess Talita Von Furstenberg's grandfather is Robert Miller Princess Talita Von Furstenberg's grandmother is Diane Von Furstenberg Princess Talita Von Furstenberg's grandmother is Chantel Miller Princess Talita Von Furstenberg's grandfather was Prince Eduard Egon of Furstenberg


Princess Talita Von Furstenberg's great grandparents:

Princess Talita Von Furstenberg's great grandfather was Servando Pesantes Chanduy Princess Talita Von Furstenberg's great grandmother is Beatriz Becerra Princess Talita Von Furstenberg's great grandfather was Ellis Miller Princess Talita Von Furstenberg's great grandmother was Sophie Miller Princess Talita Von Furstenberg's great grandfather was Leon Halfin Princess Talita Von Furstenberg's great grandmother was Liliane Halfin


Princess Talita Von Furstenberg's step-grandparents:

Princess Talita Von Furstenberg's step-grandfather is Barry Diller


Princess Talita Von Furstenberg's uncles and aunts:

Princess Talita Von Furstenberg's aunt is Crown Princess Marie-Chantal Of Greece Princess Talita Von Furstenberg's uncle-by-marriage is Crown Prince Pavlos of Greece Princess Talita Von Furstenberg's aunt is Pia Getty Princess Talita Von Furstenberg's aunt is Princess Tatiana Of F├╝rstenberg


Princess Talita Von Furstenberg's cousins:

Princess Talita Von Furstenberg's cousin is Princess Maria-Olympia Of Greece Princess Talita Von Furstenberg's cousin is Prince Constantine Alexios Of Greece Princess Talita Von Furstenberg's cousin is Prince Achileas-Andreas Of Greece Princess Talita Von Furstenberg's cousin is Prince Odysseas-Kimon Of Greece Princess Talita Von Furstenberg's cousin is Prince Aristidis-Stavros Of Greece Princess Talita Von Furstenberg's cousin is Isabelle Getty Princess Talita Von Furstenberg's cousin is Robert Getty Princess Talita Von Furstenberg's cousin is Conrad Getty Princess Talita Von Furstenberg's cousin is Maximus Getty