How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Lee Ryan
Partners of 
Lee Ryan

Member of boy band Blue
Woody in Eastenders
Lee Ryan

Lee Ryan

Age

34

Born

Friday 17 Jun 1983

Lee Ryan
Bio Details

Full name

Lee Ryan

Maiden name

Lee Broad

Gender

Male

Age

34

Date of birth

Friday 17 Jun 1983

Birth place

Chatham, Kent, England, UK

Occupations

Singer & Recording Artist

Actor

Brit Awards

2002 - Best British Newcomer
2003 - Best Pop Act

Lee Ryan Siblings

Gemma Ryan

Sister

Partners of 
Lee Ryan

Jaime-Lee Faulkner

Dated

dated from about May 2017
until Jun 2017

Casey Batchelor

Showmance

shomance from Jan 2014
until Jan 2014

Jasmine Waltz

Showmance

shomance from Jan 2014
until Mar 2014

Sammi Millar

Broken Engagement

1 child together

engaged from Jun 2008
until about May 2011

Geri Horner
Geri Halliwell

Dated

dated from about 2004
until about 2004

Sophia Cahill

Relationship

relationship began before 2004
until about 2005

Lee Ryan Children

Rayn Ryan

born 2008, age 8
with Sammi Millar

Lee Ryan Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Lee Ryan Family

Lee Ryan's parents:

Lee Ryan's father is John Broad Lee Ryan's mother is Sheila Ryan


Lee Ryan's children:

Lee Ryan's son is Rayn Ryan


Lee Ryan's former partners:

Lee Ryan dated Geri Horner Geri Halliwell Lee Ryan dated Jaime-Lee Faulkner Lee Ryan had a relationship with Sophia Cahill Lee Ryan is the former fiance of Sammi Millar


Lee Ryan's siblings:

Lee Ryan's sister is Gemma Ryan


Lee Ryan FameChain Links

Blue

2000

Other people in this association:

Antony Costa 2000

Simon Webbe 2000

Duncan James 2000

more...

Celebrity Big Brother (UK) 2014 - Series 13

2014

Other people in this association:

Evander Holyfield

Sam Faiers 2014

Jasmine Waltz 2014

more...

Eurovision Song Contest Entries

2011

Other people in this association:

Cliff Richard 1968

Lulu 1969

Celine Dion 1988

more...

Hell's Kitchen - (UK) 2007 - Series 3

2007

Other people in this association:

Abbey Clancy 2007

Paul Young 2007

Barry McGuigan MBE 2007

more...

Brit Award Winners 2002 - The 22nd

2002

Other people in this association:

Kylie Minogue OBE 2002

Robbie Williams 2002

Brian McFadden 2002

more...

Brit Award Winners 2003 - The 23rd

2003

Other people in this association:

Sir Tom Jones OBE 2003

Robbie Williams 2003

Antony Costa 2003

more...

Eastenders Cast

Other people in this association:

Dame Barbara Windsor 1994

Danniella Westbrook 1990 - 2010

Martine McCutcheon 1994 - 1998

more...