How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Halcyon Evans
Halcyon Evans

Partners of 
Halcyon Evans

H Vaughan Evans

Married

1960

Halcyon Evans Bio Details

Full name

Halcyon Evans

Maiden name

Halcyon Pratt

Gender

Female

Age

86 (approx.)

Date of birth

1931

Halcyon Evans Siblings

Megan Pratt

Sister

Robin Pratt

Sister

Halcyon Evans

Halcyon Evans

Age

86 (approx.)

Born

1931

Halcyon Evans Family

Halcyon Evans's parents:

Halcyon Evans's mother was Pixie O'Harris Halcyon Evans's father is Bruce Pratt


Halcyon Evans's current partners:

Halcyon Evans's husband is H Vaughan Evans


Halcyon Evans's siblings:

Halcyon Evans's sister is Megan Pratt Halcyon Evans's sister is Robin Pratt


Halcyon Evans's grandparents:

Halcyon Evans's grandfather was George Frederick Harris Halcyon Evans's grandmother was Rosetta Harris Halcyon Evans's grandfather was Frederick Pratt Halcyon Evans's grandmother was Agnes Pratt


Halcyon Evans's great grandparents:

Halcyon Evans's great grandfather was Cleophas Harris Halcyon Evans's great grandmother was Anne Harris


Halcyon Evans's step-grandparents:

Halcyon Evans's step-grandmother was Jemima Harris


Halcyon Evans's uncles and aunts:

Halcyon Evans's uncle is Douglas Pratt Halcyon Evans's uncle was Claude Harris Halcyon Evans's aunt-by-marriage is Lotte Harris Halcyon Evans's aunt was Ethel Harris Halcyon Evans's uncle was Crom Harris Halcyon Evans's aunt-by-marriage was Marge Harris Halcyon Evans's aunt was Ruby Emmett Halcyon Evans's uncle-by-marriage is B Emmett Halcyon Evans's uncle was Karl Harris Halcyon Evans's aunt was Rosamond Harris Halcyon Evans's uncle was Marcus Harris Halcyon Evans's aunt is Esme Harris Halcyon Evans's uncle is Olaf Harris Halcyon Evans's uncle was Patricia Harris


Halcyon Evans's great uncles and aunts:

Halcyon Evans's great uncle was Albert Harris


Halcyon Evans's cousins:

Halcyon Evans's cousin is Rolf Harris Halcyon Evans's cousin is Bruce Harris


Halcyon Evans's first cousins once removed:

Halcyon Evans's first cousin once removed is Jenny Harris Halcyon Evans's first cousin once removed is Bindi Harris