How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Agnes Pratt
Agnes Pratt

Partners of 
Agnes Pratt

Frederick Pratt

Married

2 children together

Agnes Pratt
Bio Details

Full name

Agnes Elizabeth Pratt

Maiden name

Agnes Elizabeth Waddell

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1872

Agnes Pratt

Agnes Elizabeth Pratt

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1872

Agnes Pratt Partner(s) Other Children

Agnes Pratt Children

Bruce Pratt

with Frederick Pratt

Douglas Pratt

with Frederick Pratt

Trivia

Agnes Pratt Family

Agnes Pratt's children:

Agnes Pratt's son is Bruce Pratt Agnes Pratt's son is Douglas Pratt


Agnes Pratt's current partners:

Agnes Pratt's husband was Frederick Pratt


Agnes Pratt's grandchildren:

Agnes Pratt's granddaughter is Halcyon Evans Agnes Pratt's granddaughter is Megan Pratt Agnes Pratt's granddaughter is Robin Pratt


Agnes Pratt's in laws:

Agnes Pratt's daughter in law was Pixie O'Harris