How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Ethel Harris
Ethel Harris

Partners of 
Ethel Harris

Ethel Harris Bio Details

Full name

Ethel Brenda Victoria Harris

Maiden name

Ethel Brenda Victorial Harris

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Aug 1884

Birth place

Chelmsford, Essex, UK

Deceased

Place of death

Canada

Ethel Harris Siblings

Claude Harris

Brother

Crom Harris

Half-brother

other parent: Rosetta Harris

Ruby Emmett

Half-sister

other parent: Rosetta Harris

Karl Harris

Half-brother

other parent: Rosetta Harris

Rosamond Harris

Half-sister

other parent: Rosetta Harris

Marcus Harris

Half-brother

other parent: Rosetta Harris

Pixie O'Harris

Half-sister

other parent: Rosetta Harris

Esme Harris

Half-sister

other parent: Rosetta Harris

Olaf Harris

Half-brother

other parent: Rosetta Harris

Patricia Harris

Half-brother

other parent: Rosetta Harris

Ethel Harris

Ethel Brenda Victoria Harris

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Aug 1884

Deceased

Ethel Harris Family

Ethel Harris's parents:

Ethel Harris's father was George Frederick Harris Ethel Harris's mother was Jemima Harris Ethel Harris's step-father was James Ashley Ethel Harris's step-mother was Rosetta Harris


Ethel Harris's siblings:

Ethel Harris's half-sister was Pixie O'Harris Ethel Harris's brother was Claude Harris Ethel Harris's half-brother was Crom Harris Ethel Harris's half-sister was Ruby Emmett Ethel Harris's half-brother was Karl Harris Ethel Harris's half-sister was Rosamond Harris Ethel Harris's half-brother was Marcus Harris Ethel Harris's half-sister is Esme Harris Ethel Harris's half-brother is Olaf Harris Ethel Harris's half-brother was Patricia Harris


Ethel Harris's nieces and nephews:

Ethel Harris's nephew is Rolf Harris Ethel Harris's nephew is Bruce Harris Ethel Harris's niece is Halcyon Evans Ethel Harris's niece is Megan Pratt Ethel Harris's niece is Robin Pratt


Ethel Harris's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Ethel Harris's great niece is Jenny Harris Ethel Harris's great niece is Bindi Harris


Ethel Harris's grandparents:

Ethel Harris's grandfather was Cleophas Harris Ethel Harris's grandmother was Anne Harris


Ethel Harris's uncles and aunts:

Ethel Harris's uncle was Albert Harris