How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Marge Harris
Marge Harris

Partners of 
Marge Harris

Crom Harris

Married

2 children together

1922

Marge Harris
Bio Details

Full name

Agnes Marjorie Harris

Maiden name

Agnes Marjorie Robbins

Gender

Female

Age

96 (approx.)

Date of birth

Feb 1897

Birth place

Cardiff, South Wales, UK

Date of death:

1994

Marge Harris

Agnes Marjorie Harris

Age

96 (approx.)

Born

Feb 1897

Died

1994

Marge Harris Partner(s) Other Children

Marge Harris Children

Bruce Harris

born 1924, age 93
with Crom Harris

Rolf Harris

born 1930, age 87
with Crom Harris

Australian Artist

Trivia

Marge Harris Family

Marge Harris's children:

Marge Harris's son is Rolf Harris Marge Harris's son is Bruce Harris


Marge Harris's current partners:

Marge Harris's husband was Crom Harris


Marge Harris's grandchildren:

Marge Harris's granddaughter is Jenny Harris Marge Harris's granddaughter is Bindi Harris


Marge Harris's great grandchildren:

Marge Harris's great grandson is Marlon Harris


Marge Harris's in laws:

Marge Harris's sister in law was Pixie O'Harris Marge Harris's daughter in law is Alwen Harris Marge Harris's father in law was George Frederick Harris Marge Harris's mother in law was Rosetta Harris Marge Harris's step-mother in law was Jemima Harris Marge Harris's grandfather in law was Cleophas Harris Marge Harris's grandmother in law was Anne Harris Marge Harris's half-brother in law was Claude Harris Marge Harris's sister in law-by-marriage is Lotte Harris Marge Harris's half-sister in law was Ethel Harris Marge Harris's sister in law was Ruby Emmett Marge Harris's brother in law-by-marriage is B Emmett Marge Harris's brother in law was Karl Harris Marge Harris's sister in law was Rosamond Harris Marge Harris's brother in law was Marcus Harris Marge Harris's brother in law-by-marriage is Bruce Pratt Marge Harris's sister in law is Esme Harris Marge Harris's brother in law is Olaf Harris Marge Harris's brother in law was Patricia Harris Marge Harris's husband Crom Harris's uncle in law was Albert Harris Marge Harris's daughter in law is Shirley Harris