How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Rosie Baltacha
Rosie Baltacha

Partners of 
Rosie Baltacha

Sergei Baltacha

Married

1 child together

9 Oct 2009

Rosie Baltacha Bio Details

Full name

Rosemary Baltacha

Maiden name

Rosemary Lyden

Gender

Female

Age

36 (approx.)

Date of birth

1981

Rosie Baltacha

Rosemary Baltacha

Age

36 (approx.)

Born

1981

Rosie Baltacha Partner(s) Other Children

Rosie Baltacha Children

Alex Baltacha

born 2012, age 4 (approx.)
with Sergei Baltacha

Rosie Baltacha Family

Rosie Baltacha's children:

Rosie Baltacha's son is Alex Baltacha


Rosie Baltacha's current partners:

Rosie Baltacha's husband is Sergei Baltacha


Rosie Baltacha's in laws:

Rosie Baltacha's sister in law was Elena Baltacha Rosie Baltacha's father in law is Sergei Baltacha Rosie Baltacha's mother in law is Olga Baltacha Rosie Baltacha's step-mother in law is Oksana Baltacha Rosie Baltacha's brother in law-by-marriage is Nino Severino