How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Columba Bush
Columba Bush

Partners of 
Columba Bush

Jeb Bush

Married

3 children together

23 Feb 1974

Columba Bush
Bio Details

Full name

Columba Garnica Bush

Maiden name

Columba Garnica Gallo

Gender

Female

Age

under a year old (approx.)

Date of birth

Monday 17 Aug 1953

Birth place

Leon, Guanajuato, Mexico

Date of death:

1953

Columba Bush

Columba Garnica Bush

Age

under a year old (approx.)

Born

Monday 17 Aug 1953

Died

1953

Columba Bush Partner(s) Other Children

Columba Bush Children

George P Bush

born 1976, age 41
with Jeb Bush

Noelle Bush

born 1977, age 40
with Jeb Bush

John Bush

born 1983, age 33
with Jeb Bush

Trivia

Columba Bush Family

Columba Bush's parents:

Columba Bush's father is Jose Garnica Columba Bush's mother is Josefina Garnica


Columba Bush's children:

Columba Bush's son is George P Bush Columba Bush's daughter is Noelle Bush Columba Bush's son is John Bush


Columba Bush's current partners:

Columba Bush's husband was Jeb Bush


Columba Bush's grandchildren:

Columba Bush's grandson is Prescott Bush


Columba Bush's in laws:

Columba Bush's father in law is President George H W Bush Columba Bush's brother in law is President George W Bush Columba Bush's mother in law is Barbara Bush Columba Bush's sister in law-by-marriage is Laura Bush Columba Bush's step-mother in law was Willa Pierce Columba Bush's grandfather in law was Prescott Bush Columba Bush's grandmother in law was Dorothy Bush Columba Bush's grandfather in law was Marvin Pierce Columba Bush's grandmother in law was Pauline Pierce Columba Bush's sister in law was Pauline Bush Columba Bush's brother in law is Neil Bush Columba Bush's sister in law-by-marriage is Maria Bush Columba Bush's brother in law is Marvin Bush Columba Bush's sister in law-by-marriage is Margaret Bush Columba Bush's sister in law is Dorothy Koch Columba Bush's brother in law-by-marriage is Robert Koch Columba Bush's husband Jeb Bush's uncle in law was Prescott S Bush Columba Bush's husband Jeb Bush's aunt-by-marriage is Elizabeth Bush Columba Bush's husband Jeb Bush's aunt in law is Nancy Ellis Columba Bush's husband Jeb Bush's uncle-by-marriage was Sandy Ellis II Columba Bush's husband Jeb Bush's uncle in law is Jonathan Bush Columba Bush's husband Jeb Bush's aunt-by-marriage is Josephine Bush Columba Bush's husband Jeb Bush's uncle in law is William Bush Columba Bush's husband Jeb Bush's aunt-by-marriage was Patricia Bush Columba Bush's husband Jeb Bush's aunt in law was Martha Rafferty Columba Bush's husband Jeb Bush's uncle in law was James Pierce Columba Bush's husband Jeb Bush's uncle in law is Scott Pierce Columba Bush's daughter in law is Amanda Bush