Married

Sylvester Johnson III

Sylvester Johnson

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Frances Johnson

Frances Louisa Johnson

His Other Children

Children Together

Robert Wood Johnson I

born 1845, died 1910, age 64

Creator of Johnson & Johnson pharmaceutical company.

Edward Mead Johnson

born 1852, died 1934, age 81

Co-founded Johnson & Johnson

James Wood Johnson

born 1856, died 1932, age 76 (approx.)

Co-founded Johnson & Johnson

Her Other Children

Sylvester Johnson III
Bio Details

Full name

Sylvester Johnson

Gender

Male

Trivia

Sylvester Johnson III Family

Sylvester Johnson III's children:

Sylvester Johnson III's son was Robert Wood Johnson I Sylvester Johnson III's son was Edward Mead Johnson Sylvester Johnson III's son was James Wood Johnson


Sylvester Johnson III's current partners:

Sylvester Johnson III's wife is Frances Johnson


Sylvester Johnson III's grandchildren:

Sylvester Johnson III's granddaughter was Evangeline Johnson Merrill Princess Zalstem-Zalessky Sylvester Johnson III's granddaughter was Roberta Nicholas Sylvester Johnson III's grandson was "General' Robert Wood Johnson II Sylvester Johnson III's grandson was J Seward Johnson.


Sylvester Johnson III's great grandchildren:

Sylvester Johnson III's great grandson was Robert Wood Johnson III, Sylvester Johnson III's great granddaughter was Mary Lea Johnson Richards Sylvester Johnson III's great granddaughter is Elaine Johnson Wold Sylvester Johnson III's great grandson is J Seward Johnson Jr Sylvester Johnson III's great granddaughter is Gloria Stokowski Sylvester Johnson III's great granddaughter is Andrea Stokowski   Sylvester Johnson III's great great grandson is Woody Johnson Sylvester Johnson III's great great grandson is Christopher Johnson Sylvester Johnson III's great great grandson was Billy Johnson Sylvester Johnson III's great great granddaughter is Libet Johnson Sylvester Johnson III's great great grandson was Keith Johnson Sylvester Johnson III's great great grandson is Keith C Wold Jr Sylvester Johnson III's great great granddaughter is Diana J Wold Sylvester Johnson III's great great grandson is J Seward Johnson III Sylvester Johnson III's great great granddaughter is Clelia Johnson   Sylvester Johnson III's 3x great granddaughter was Casey Johnson Sylvester Johnson III's 3x great granddaughter is Jaime Johnson Sylvester Johnson III's 3x great granddaughter is Daisy Johnson Sylvester Johnson III's 3x great grandson is Robert Wood Johnson V Sylvester Johnson III's 3x great grandson is Jack Wood Johnson Sylvester Johnson III's 3x great granddaughter is Annabel Teal Sylvester Johnson III's 3x great grandson is John Teal Sylvester Johnson III's 3x great grandson is Oliver Kennan Sylvester Johnson III's 3x great granddaughter is Lily Whitall Sylvester Johnson III's adopted 3x great grandson is William Bissoon-Johnson


Sylvester Johnson III's in laws:

Sylvester Johnson III's daughter in law is Evangeline Johnson Sylvester Johnson III's daughter in law is Ellen Johnson


Frances Johnson
Bio Details

Full name

Frances Louisa Johnson

Maiden name

Frances Louisa Wood

Gender

Female

Trivia

Frances Johnson Family

Frances Johnson's children:

Frances Johnson's son was Robert Wood Johnson I Frances Johnson's son was Edward Mead Johnson Frances Johnson's son was James Wood Johnson


Frances Johnson's current partners:

Frances Johnson's husband is Sylvester Johnson III


Frances Johnson's grandchildren:

Frances Johnson's granddaughter was Evangeline Johnson Merrill Princess Zalstem-Zalessky Frances Johnson's granddaughter was Roberta Nicholas Frances Johnson's grandson was "General' Robert Wood Johnson II Frances Johnson's grandson was J Seward Johnson.


Frances Johnson's great grandchildren:

Frances Johnson's great grandson was Robert Wood Johnson III, Frances Johnson's great granddaughter was Mary Lea Johnson Richards Frances Johnson's great granddaughter is Elaine Johnson Wold Frances Johnson's great grandson is J Seward Johnson Jr Frances Johnson's great granddaughter is Gloria Stokowski Frances Johnson's great granddaughter is Andrea Stokowski   Frances Johnson's great great grandson is Woody Johnson Frances Johnson's great great grandson is Christopher Johnson Frances Johnson's great great grandson was Billy Johnson Frances Johnson's great great granddaughter is Libet Johnson Frances Johnson's great great grandson was Keith Johnson Frances Johnson's great great grandson is Keith C Wold Jr Frances Johnson's great great granddaughter is Diana J Wold Frances Johnson's great great grandson is J Seward Johnson III Frances Johnson's great great granddaughter is Clelia Johnson   Frances Johnson's 3x great granddaughter was Casey Johnson Frances Johnson's 3x great granddaughter is Jaime Johnson Frances Johnson's 3x great granddaughter is Daisy Johnson Frances Johnson's 3x great grandson is Robert Wood Johnson V Frances Johnson's 3x great grandson is Jack Wood Johnson Frances Johnson's 3x great granddaughter is Annabel Teal Frances Johnson's 3x great grandson is John Teal Frances Johnson's 3x great grandson is Oliver Kennan Frances Johnson's 3x great granddaughter is Lily Whitall Frances Johnson's adopted 3x great grandson is William Bissoon-Johnson


Frances Johnson's in laws:

Frances Johnson's daughter in law is Evangeline Johnson Frances Johnson's daughter in law is Ellen Johnson