How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Lucy Redknapp
Lucy Redknapp

Partners of 
Lucy Redknapp

Mark Redknapp

Married

1 child together

2004 (aft.)

Antony Costa

Broken Engagement

1 child together

engaged from Feb 2003
until Dec 2003

Unknown

Relationship

1 child together

Lucy Redknapp Bio Details

Full name

Lucy Redknapp

Maiden name

Lucy Bolster

Gender

Female

Age

36 (approx.)

Date of birth

1981

Occupations

Beautician

Childrens Soft Play Centre Owner

Lucy Redknapp

Lucy Redknapp

Age

36 (approx.)

Born

1981

Lucy Redknapp Partner(s) Other Children

Lucy Redknapp Children

Joe Bolster

born 2001, age 16 (approx.)
with Unknown

Emilie Costa

born 2004, age 13
with Antony Costa

Harry Redknapp

born 2007, age 10 (approx.)
with Mark Redknapp

Lucy Redknapp Family

Lucy Redknapp's parents:

Lucy Redknapp's father is Robert Bolster


Lucy Redknapp's children:

Lucy Redknapp's son is Joe Bolster Lucy Redknapp's daughter is Emilie Costa Lucy Redknapp's son is Harry Redknapp


Lucy Redknapp's current partners:

Lucy Redknapp's husband is Mark Redknapp


Lucy Redknapp's former partners:

Lucy Redknapp is the former fiance of Antony Costa


Lucy Redknapp's in laws:

Lucy Redknapp's father in law is Harry Redknapp Lucy Redknapp's brother in law is Jamie Redknapp Lucy Redknapp's sister in law-by-marriage is Louise Redknapp Lucy Redknapp's husband Mark Redknapp's uncle-by-marriage is Frank Lampard Sr Lucy Redknapp's mother in law is Sandra Redknapp Lucy Redknapp's grandfather in law was Harry Redknapp Sr Lucy Redknapp's grandmother in law was Violet Redknapp Lucy Redknapp's grandfather in law was Bill Harris Lucy Redknapp's husband Mark Redknapp's uncle in law is Brian Harris Lucy Redknapp's husband Mark Redknapp's aunt in law was Pat Lampard