How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Violet Redknapp
Violet Redknapp

Partners of 
Violet Redknapp

Harry Redknapp Sr

Married

1 child together

Violet Redknapp Bio Details

Full name

Violet May Redknapp

Maiden name

Violet Brown

Gender

Female

Age

77 (approx.)

Date of birth

1924

Date of death:

2001

Violet Redknapp

Violet May Redknapp

Age

77 (approx.)

Born

1924

Died

2001

Violet Redknapp Partner(s) Other Children

Violet Redknapp Children

Harry Redknapp

born 1947, age 70
with Harry Redknapp Sr

Football Manager Father of Jamie Redknapp

Violet Redknapp Family

Violet Redknapp's children:

Violet Redknapp's son is Harry Redknapp


Violet Redknapp's current partners:

Violet Redknapp's husband was Harry Redknapp Sr


Violet Redknapp's grandchildren:

Violet Redknapp's grandson is Jamie Redknapp Violet Redknapp's grandson is Mark Redknapp


Violet Redknapp's great grandchildren:

Violet Redknapp's great grandson is Harry Redknapp Violet Redknapp's great grandson is Charley Redknapp Violet Redknapp's great grandson is Beau Redknapp


Violet Redknapp's in laws:

Violet Redknapp's brother in law is Billy Redknapp Violet Redknapp's brother in law is Jim Redknapp Violet Redknapp's daughter in law is Sandra Redknapp