Married

Alexander Brown

Alexander Brown

Age

43 (approx.)

Born

1773

Died

1816

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mary Brown

Mary Brown

His Other Children

Children Together

Isaac Brown

born 1771, died 1853, age 82 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Alexander Brown
Bio Details

Full name

Alexander Brown

Gender

Male

Age

43 (approx.)

Date of birth

1773

Date of death:

1816

Trivia

Alexander Brown Family

Alexander Brown's children:

Alexander Brown's son was Isaac Brown


Alexander Brown's current partners:

Alexander Brown's wife was Mary Brown


Alexander Brown's grandchildren:

Alexander Brown's granddaughter was Jane Moore


Alexander Brown's great grandchildren:

Alexander Brown's great granddaughter was Mary Wadsworth   Alexander Brown's great great granddaughter was Sarah Nixon   Alexander Brown's 3x great grandson is Ernest Nixon Alexander Brown's 3x great grandson was Frank Nixon   Alexander Brown's 4x great grandson was President Richard Nixon Alexander Brown's 4x great grandson was Harold Nixon Alexander Brown's 4x great grandson was Francis Nixon Alexander Brown's 4x great grandson was Arthur Nixon Alexander Brown's 4x great grandson is Edward Nixon   Alexander Brown's 5x great granddaughter is Tricia Cox Alexander Brown's 5x great granddaughter is Julie Eisenhower Alexander Brown's 5x great granddaughter is Lawrene Nixon Alexander Brown's 5x great grandson is Donald Nixon Alexander Brown's 5x great grandson is Richard Nixon Alexander Brown's 5x great granddaughter is Amelia Nixon Alexander Brown's 5x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Nixon   Alexander Brown's 6x great grandson is Christopher Cox Alexander Brown's 6x great granddaughter is Jennie Eisenhower Alexander Brown's 6x great grandson is Alex Eisenhower Alexander Brown's 6x great granddaughter is Melanie Eisenhower   Alexander Brown's 7x great granddaughter is Chloe Anne Cheslock


Alexander Brown's in laws:

Alexander Brown's daughter in law was Mary Brown


Mary Brown
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Brown

Maiden name

Mary Bradford

Gender

Female

Trivia

Mary Brown Family

Mary Brown's children:

Mary Brown's son was Isaac Brown


Mary Brown's current partners:

Mary Brown's husband was Alexander Brown


Mary Brown's grandchildren:

Mary Brown's granddaughter was Jane Moore


Mary Brown's great grandchildren:

Mary Brown's great granddaughter was Mary Wadsworth   Mary Brown's great great granddaughter was Sarah Nixon   Mary Brown's 3x great grandson is Ernest Nixon Mary Brown's 3x great grandson was Frank Nixon   Mary Brown's 4x great grandson was President Richard Nixon Mary Brown's 4x great grandson was Harold Nixon Mary Brown's 4x great grandson was Francis Nixon Mary Brown's 4x great grandson was Arthur Nixon Mary Brown's 4x great grandson is Edward Nixon   Mary Brown's 5x great granddaughter is Tricia Cox Mary Brown's 5x great granddaughter is Julie Eisenhower Mary Brown's 5x great granddaughter is Lawrene Nixon Mary Brown's 5x great grandson is Donald Nixon Mary Brown's 5x great grandson is Richard Nixon Mary Brown's 5x great granddaughter is Amelia Nixon Mary Brown's 5x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Nixon   Mary Brown's 6x great grandson is Christopher Cox Mary Brown's 6x great granddaughter is Jennie Eisenhower Mary Brown's 6x great grandson is Alex Eisenhower Mary Brown's 6x great granddaughter is Melanie Eisenhower   Mary Brown's 7x great granddaughter is Chloe Anne Cheslock


Mary Brown's in laws:

Mary Brown's daughter in law was Mary Brown