How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Maura Gallagher
Maura Gallagher

Partners of 
Maura Gallagher

Bobby Horan

Divorced

2 children together

divorce about 1998

Chris Gallagher

Married

Maura Gallagher
Bio Details

Full name

Maura Gallagher

Also known as

Maura Horan

Gender

Female

Maura Gallagher Partner(s) Other Children

Maura Gallagher Children

Greg Horan

born 1987, age 30 (approx.)
with Bobby Horan

Niall Horan

born 1993, age 23
with Bobby Horan

Member of One Direction

Trivia

Maura Gallagher Family

Maura Gallagher's parents:

Maura Gallagher's mother is Margaret Nolan


Maura Gallagher's children:

Maura Gallagher's son is Niall Horan Maura Gallagher's son is Greg Horan


Maura Gallagher's current partners:

Maura Gallagher's husband is Chris Gallagher


Maura Gallagher's former partners:

Maura Gallagher's former husband is Bobby Horan


Maura Gallagher's grandchildren:

Maura Gallagher's grandson is Theo Horan


Maura Gallagher's in laws:

Maura Gallagher's daughter in law is Denise Horan