How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Wendy Chamberlain
Wendy Chamberlain

Partners of 
Wendy Chamberlain

Mark Chamberlain

Married

2 children together

Jun 1991

Wendy Chamberlain
Bio Details

Full name

Wendy R Chamberlain

Maiden name

Wendy Oxlade

Gender

Female

Age

56 (approx.)

Date of birth

1961

Occupations

Physiotherapist

Wendy Chamberlain

Wendy R Chamberlain

Age

56 (approx.)

Born

1961

Wendy Chamberlain Partner(s) Other Children

Wendy Chamberlain Children

Alex Oxlade-Chamberlain

born 1993, age 24
with Mark Chamberlain

English Footballer

Christian Oxlade-Chamberlain

born 1998, age 19 (approx.)
with Mark Chamberlain

Trivia

Wendy Chamberlain Family

Wendy Chamberlain's children:

Wendy Chamberlain's son is Alex Oxlade-Chamberlain Wendy Chamberlain's son is Christian Oxlade-Chamberlain


Wendy Chamberlain's current partners:

Wendy Chamberlain's husband is Mark Chamberlain


Wendy Chamberlain's in laws:

Wendy Chamberlain's brother in law is Neville Chamberlain