How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jean Connery
Jean Connery

Partners of 
Jean Connery

Thomas Connery

Married

1 child together

Jean Connery
Bio Details

Full name

Jean Connery

Maiden name

Jean McNab

Gender

Female

Jean Connery Partner(s) Other Children

Jean Connery Children

Joe Connery

with Thomas Connery

Unknown

with Thomas Connery

Unknown

born 1870, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Thomas Connery

Trivia

Jean Connery Family

Jean Connery's parents:

Jean Connery's father was John McNab Jean Connery's mother is Jeanie McNab


Jean Connery's children:

Jean Connery's son is Joe Connery


Jean Connery's current partners:

Jean Connery's husband was Thomas Connery


Jean Connery's grandchildren:

Jean Connery's grandson is Sir Sean Connery Jean Connery's grandson is Neil Connery


Jean Connery's in laws:

Jean Connery's daughter in law is Effie Connery