How To Use FameChain

Click on any name and see the family move.

Click any + signs to reveal more details.

Explore and click on any underlined fact.

Use search above to find other famous names.

Or Start a FameChain .

Partner of 
Helena Jefferies
Helena Jefferies

Partners of 
Helena Jefferies

Richard Jefferies

Married

1977

Helena Jefferies Bio Details

Full name

Helena Jefferies

Maiden name

Helena Bascones

Gender

Female

Helena Jefferies Partner(s) Other Children

Helena Jefferies Children

Tim Jefferies

born 1961, age 55
step-child with Richard Jefferies

Green Shield Stamps Heir

Helena Jefferies Family

Helena Jefferies's parents:

Helena Jefferies's father is Jose Bascones


Helena Jefferies's children:

Helena Jefferies's step-son is Tim Jefferies


Helena Jefferies's current partners:

Helena Jefferies's husband is Richard Jefferies