How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Hilary Jefferies
Hilary Jefferies

Partners of 
Hilary Jefferies

Richard Jefferies

Divorced

1 child together

divorce 1968

Hilary Jefferies
Bio Details

Full name

Hilary Jefferies

Maiden name

Hilary Tompkins

Gender

Female

Hilary Jefferies

Hilary Jefferies

Hilary Jefferies Partner(s) Other Children

Hilary Jefferies Children

Tim Jefferies

born 1961, age 55
with Richard Jefferies

Green Shield Stamps Heir

Trivia

Hilary Jefferies Family

Hilary Jefferies's parents:

Hilary Jefferies's father was Richard Tompkins CBE Hilary Jefferies's mother is Valerie Tompkins Hilary Jefferies's step-mother is Elizabeth Tompkins


Hilary Jefferies's children:

Hilary Jefferies's son is Tim Jefferies


Hilary Jefferies's former partners:

Hilary Jefferies's former husband is Richard Jefferies


Hilary Jefferies's grandchildren:

Hilary Jefferies's granddaughter is Coco Jefferies Hilary Jefferies's grandson is Rex Jefferies


Hilary Jefferies's in laws:

Hilary Jefferies's daughter in law is Malin Jefferies


Hilary Jefferies's former in laws:

Hilary Jefferies's former daughter in law is Koo Stark